Joe (tonydanzarocks) wrote,
Joe
tonydanzarocks

  • Mood:

We sleep They live

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

add me, ill add ya back.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 43 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
Eat my shit!
gotta buy me dinner first!
joe i wanna be added?
You seem to be the only one livejournal will let me add. Add me back, eh?
you fucking say one more thing about me and i'll stomp your nuts you ignorant fucking asshole. i hope you die. xoxo.
hmm.....and you are?

toxinstar

14 years ago

tonydanzarocks

14 years ago

SIEG HEIL 88

pandemic_ww

13 years ago

YEAH YOU FUCKIN DICK!!!!!!!!!!!!! j/k.... add me....

Devon
I love your *nonexistant* spikey hair.

Bum bum bum bum. Yeah. I felt like harrassing you here today.

NNOOOOO momma koala...NNNNNNNNNNNNNNOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO.

OH yeah.....fucking on a bridge. Stay out of trouble or I\'ll

beat you over the head with a blunt object.
you so want me

hatecapripants

14 years ago

whats happenin blood

myquietvi0lence

14 years ago

tonydanzarocks

14 years ago

myquietvi0lence

14 years ago

tonydanzarocks

14 years ago

myquietvi0lence

14 years ago

HI JOE!!!!!!!!! its niki pelley... your favorite preppy friend! add me back, jerk off ;-)
hey. its jc. i just got a livejournal. add me biatch!
its cosmo. i just got one of these stupid fucking livejournals. add me nigger!
hi, i found your LJ whilst searching for "boston punk" under interests...yes, this is what i do with my friday night. anyway, we have similar interests what with the punk and everything...i'm katie by the way. i live in dorchester..yay for the ghetto! anyway, yeah.
snap i used to live in dotty fuckin granite ave right near the "hollywood video" in my day it was a gas station.... yeah ill add you
i found you connected to a couple of my friends. therefore i have decided that we should now be livejournal friends. :P <3
Hey. Come check out beautifulbrains :)
I added you. add me back??
why don't you ever update your journal young man? I love you :)
cause i dont got a friggen computer no more.
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →